Arga' New Alpine Design Apartment Central & Scenic Views
120 m²
3 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
View all
Location
The spacious 120 m² Arga' New Alpine Design Apartment Central & Scenic Views San Vito di Cadore is located merely a 6-minute stroll from the Church of Madonna della Difesa and looks out onto the garden. Enjoying a convenient setting, the 3-bedroom apartment lies within a 3-km distance of the Happy Park and 2.4 km from Tambres Sporting Goods Store.
The Lago Mosigo is not far from the apartment.
To ensure your comfort, a bidet and a shower are provided at the accommodation. Moreover, there is a hair dryer and bath sheets as well.
Guests have access to self-catering options like kitchenware in a full kitchen. Arga' New Alpine Design Apartment Central & Scenic Views is approximately 800 metres from Donarie cable car station. This apartment also offers a sofa on its balcony.
Appartamenti Tre Colline Bardolino is located 10 minutes by car from the Church of Saints Zenone and Martino and 7…
Book for US$226
Frequently asked questions
❓
What are the must-see attractions near Arga' New Alpine Design Apartment Central & Scenic Views?
Staying at Arga' New Alpine Design Apartment Central & Scenic Views, guests can visit Parco Nevesole (1.3 km), Tambres Sporting Goods Store (2.4 km) and Basilica of San Marco (3 km), among others.
❓
What is the cost of staying at this spacious Arga' New Alpine Design Apartment Central & Scenic Views?
The prices at this spacious Arga' New Alpine Design Apartment Central & Scenic Views start at €858 per night.
❓
What are the best places to dine not far from Arga' New Alpine Design Apartment Central & Scenic Views?
Best restaurants near Arga' New Alpine Design Apartment Central & Scenic Views include La Pasticceria Fiori and Hotel Alemagna Restaurant, placed only 250 metres away and 250 meters from the property, respectively.
❓
Is the accommodation equipped with a kitchen?
Yes, the accommodation is fitted with a full kitchen and kitchenware.
❓
Which bathroom amenities are offered at Arga' New Alpine Design Apartment Central & Scenic Views?
Arga' New Alpine Design Apartment Central & Scenic Views includes bathrooms along with a hair dryer and bath sheets.
Located in the historical centre of Florence, Grand Hotel Baglioni Florence offers elegant rooms, a 9-minute walk from the medieval Cathedral of Santa Maria del Fiore. One will enjoy a rooftop bar or…
The 4-star Holiday Inn Naples By Ihg, 2.5 km from the MUSA - University Museum of Sciences and Arts, offers an archaeological museum. 10 minutes' drive from the Naples National Archaeological Museum,…
Book for US$116
10
Exceptional
Based on 2 reviews
Facilities
Internet access
Wi-Fi
Parking
Parking
Kitchen features
Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Children facilities
Cots
Leisure facilities
Garden area
Bathroom features
Washing machine
Free toiletries
Devices
Flat-screen TV
General facilities
No smoking on site
Pets
No pets allowed
10
Exceptional
Based on 2 reviews
Location
Show on map:
Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation
Local attractions
Ski Lift Donaria
450 m
Airports
Bolzano
116 km
10
Exceptional
Based on 2 reviews
Rooms & Availability
To ensure your comfort, a bidet and a shower are provided at the accommodation. Moreover, there is a hair dryer and bath sheets as well.
Please, select dates to see available rooms.
Checking available rooms
Searching rooms…
Checking available hotels
Searching hotels…
10
Exceptional
Based on 2 reviews
Gallery
Reviews
Read reviews
Write a review
No reviews yet :(
If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please